Вверх
  • 23.05.2017, 10:07



командиівнпмо
1Дніпро11005-03
2Динамо (Київ)11005-13
3Шахтар (Донецьк)11004-13
4Зоря (Луганськ)11003-03
5Ворскла (Полтава)11001-03
6Чорноморець (Одеса)10010-10
7Зірка (Кропивницький) 1 0011-40
8Сталь (Кам'янське) 1 0010-30
9Олімпік (Донецьк) 1 0010-30
10Олександрія 1 0011-50
11Волинь (Луцьк)10010-50
12Карпати (Львів) 1 1003-0-3
ГравціІМ
1Мораєс (Динамо)13
2Густаво Бланко-Лещук (Карпати)12
3Денис Баланюк (Дніпро)12
4Артем Сітало (Зірка)11
5Бернард (Шахтар)11
6Амбросій Чачуа (Карпати)11
ТаблицяБомбардири

 
1 тур  2 тур
22.07.2016Шахтар4:1Зірка30.07.2016Волинь17:00Олімпік
23.07.2016Сталь0:3Карпати30.07.2016Зірка19:30Зоря
23.07.2016Динамо5:1Олександрія30.07.2016Чорноморець19:30Шахтар
23.07.2016Ворскла1:0Чорноморець31.07.2016Дніпро17:00Сталь
24.07.2016Дніпро5:0Волинь31.07.2016Карпати19:30Динамо
24.07.2016Зоря3:0Олімпік31.07.2016Олександрія19:30Ворскла


3 тур4 тур
06.08.2016Сталь00:00Волинь13.08.2016Дніпро00:00Ворскла
06.08.2016Динамо00:00Дніпро13.08.2016Сталь00:00Динамо
06.08.2016Ворскла00:00Карпати13.08.2016Чорноморець00:00Олімпік
06.08.2016Шахтар00:00Олександрія13.08.2016Олександрія00:00Зоря
06.08.2016Зоря00:00Чорноморець13.08.2016Карпати00:00Шахтар
06.08.2016Олімпік00:00Зірка13.08.2016Волинь00:00Зірка


4 тур5 тур
20.08.2016Дніпро00:00Ворскла20.08.2016Динамо00:00Волинь
20.08.2016Сталь00:00Динамо20.08.2016Ворскла00:00Сталь
20.08.2016Чорноморець00:00Олімпік20.08.2016Шахтар00:00Дніпро
20.08.2016Олександрія00:00Зоря20.08.2016Зоря00:00Карпати
20.08.2016Карпати00:00Шахтар20.08.2016Олімпік00:00Олександрія
20.08.2016Волинь00:00Зірка20.08.2016Зірка00:00Чорноморець


6 тур7 тур
27.08.2016Дніпро00:00Зоря10.09.2016Ворскла00:00Волинь
27.08.2016Сталь00:00Шахтар10.09.2016Шахтар00:00Динамо
27.08.2016Динамо00:00Ворскла10.09.2016Зоря00:00Сталь
27.08.2016Олександрія00:00Зірка10.09.2016Олімпік00:00Дніпро
27.08.2016Карпати00:00Олімпік10.09.2016Зірка00:00Карпати
27.08.2016Волинь00:00Чорноморець10.09.2016Чорноморець00:00Олександрія


8 тур9 тур
17.09.2016Дніпро00:00Зірка24.09.2016Шахтар00:00Волинь
17.09.2016Сталь00:00Олімпік24.09.2016Зоря00:00Ворскла
17.09.2016Динамо00:00Зоря24.09.2016Олімпік00:00Динамо
17.09.2016Ворскла00:00Шахтар24.09.2016Зірка00:00Сталь
17.09.2016Карпати00:00Чорноморець24.09.2016Чорноморець00:00Дніпро
17.09.2016Волинь00:00Олександрія24.09.2016Олександрія00:00Карпати


10 тур11 тур
01.10.2016Дніпро00:00Олександрія15.10.2016Зоря00:00Волинь
01.10.2016Сталь00:00Чорноморець15.10.2016Олімпік00:00Шахтар
01.10.2016Динамо00:00Зірка15.10.2016Зірка00:00Ворскла
01.10.2016Ворскла00:00Олімпік15.10.2016Чорноморець00:00Динамо
01.10.2016Шахтар00:00Зоря15.10.2016Олександрія00:00Сталь
01.10.2016Волинь00:00Карпати15.10.2016Карпати00:00Дніпро


12 тур13 тур
22.10.2016Олімпік00:00Зоря29.10.2016Сталь00:00Дніпро
22.10.2016Зірка00:00Шахтар29.10.2016Динамо00:00Карпати
22.10.2016Чорноморець00:00Ворскла29.10.2016Ворскла00:00Олександрія
22.10.2016Олександрія00:00Динамо29.10.2016Шахтар00:00Чорноморець
22.10.2016Карпати00:00Сталь29.10.2016Зоря00:00Зірка
22.10.2016Волинь00:00Дніпро29.10.2016Олімпік00:00Волинь


14 тур15 тур
05.11.2016Дніпро00:00Динамо19.11.2016Динамо00:00Сталь
05.11.2016Зірка00:00Олімпік19.11.2016Ворскла00:00Дніпро
05.11.2016Чорноморець00:00Зоря19.11.2016Шахтар00:00Карпати
05.11.2016Олександрія00:00Шахтар19.11.2016Зоря00:00Олександрія
05.11.2016Карпати00:00Ворскла19.11.2016Олімпік00:00Чорноморець
05.11.2016Волинь00:00Сталь19.11.2016Зірка00:00Волинь


16 тур17 тур
26.11.2016Дніпро00:00Шахтар03.12.2016Ворскла00:00Динамо
26.11.2016Сталь00:00Ворскла03.12.2016Шахтар00:00Сталь
26.11.2016Чорноморець00:00Зірка03.12.2016Зоря00:00Дніпро
26.11.2016Олександрія00:00Олімпік03.12.2016Олімпік00:00Карпати
26.11.2016Карпати00:00Зоря03.12.2016Зірка00:00Олександрія
26.11.2016Волинь00:00Динамо03.12.2016Чорноморець00:00Волинь


18 тур19 тур
10.12.2016Дніпро00:00Олімпік25.02.2017Шахтар00:00Ворскла
10.12.2016Сталь00:00Зоря25.02.2017Зоря00:00Динамо
10.12.2016Динамо00:00Шахтар25.02.2017Олімпік00:00Сталь
10.12.2016Олександрія00:00Чорноморець25.02.2017Зірка00:00Дніпро
10.12.2016Карпати00:00Зірка25.02.2017Чорноморець00:00Карпати
10.12.2016Волинь00:00Ворскла25.02.2017Олександрія00:00Волинь


20 тур21 тур
04.03.2017Дніпро00:00Чорноморець11.03.2017Зоря00:00Шахтар
04.03.2017Сталь00:00Зірка11.03.2017Олімпік00:00Ворскла
04.03.2017Динамо00:00Олімпік11.03.2017Зірка00:00Динамо
04.03.2017Ворскла00:00Зоря11.03.2017Чорноморець00:00Сталь
04.03.2017Карпати00:00Олександрія11.03.2017Олександрія00:00Дніпро
04.03.2017Волинь00:00Шахтар11.03.2017Карпати00:00Волинь


22 тур23 тур
18.03.2017Дніпро00:00Карпати01.04.201700:00
18.03.2017Сталь00:00Олександрія01.04.201700:00
18.03.2017Динамо00:00Чорноморець01.04.201700:00
18.03.2017Ворскла00:00Зірка01.04.201700:00
18.03.2017Шахтар00:00Олімпік01.04.201700:00
18.03.2017Волинь00:00Зоря01.04.201700:00
UA Football - новини українського футболу
(c) 2013 - 2017 Хостинг від uCoz
Счетчик PR-CY.Rank Счетчик тИЦ и PR